Score This Truck Qualifiers Week 17

Qualifiers for week of 1/4:

 
Location First Last City
Aging Still Bar & Grill Catherine McCarthy Seffner
American Social Jessie Cline Sarasota
Average Joe's Sports Bar & Grille Derrick Shrock Lutz
Bar Hwrd Don Gilbert Tampa
Bilmar Station Jennifer Roth Tampa
Bobkatz Bar & Grill Bryan Higgins Tampa
Brick House Tavern + Tap - Tampa Don Gilbert Tampa
Buffalo City Bar & Grill Andrew Richards Seffner
Charann's Patrick Broady Sarasota
Courtside Grille Derrick Shrock Lutz
Daiquiri Shak Raw Bar & Grille James Taylor Madeira
Danny's Bar & Grill Rob Johnson Holiday
Ducky's Bryan Higgins Tampa
Duke's - Brandon Kim Thompson Brandon
Duke's - Plant City Don Gilbert Tampa
Ferg's Sports Bar Pamela Morrill St. Petersburg
Ferman Chevrolet - Tarpon Springs Scott Winn Spring Hill
Five Bucks Drinkery Bryan Higgins Tampa
Goose's Sports Bar Derrick Shrock Lutz
Hattrick's Don Gilbert Tampa
Hogan's Hangout Catherine McCarthy Seffner
Hooters - Brandon Derrick Shrock Lutz
Hooters - Clearwater Robert DiMasi Clearwater
Hooters - Clearwater Beach Amelia Mustafa Belleair Beach
Hooters - Johns Pass Catherine McCarthy Seffner
Hooters - North Tampa Don Gilbert Tampa
Hooters - Port Richey Derrick Stoll Holiday
Hooters - South Tampa Don Gilbert Tampa
Hooters - Spring Hill Christina Clark Brooksville
Hooters - St. Petersburg Denise Perry Pinellas Park
Hooters - Tampa Conner Forsythe Riverview
Hooters - Tyrone Sherman Knawhaw Seffner
Jimmy's Sports Bar Derrick Shrock Lutz
Kickin Wingz Stephen Derosier Tampa
Local Brewing Company Don Gilbert Tampa
Localz Sports Bar and Grill Hortensia Carapia Clearwater
McAnderson's House of Brews Don Gilbert Tampa
Mugs 'N Jugs - Largo Jessie Cline Sarasota
Mugs Sports Bar & Grill Kelly Jackson Pinellas Park
Nickel City Sushi & Sports Bar Derrick Shrock Lutz
Norton's Sports Bar - Dunedin Joey Aliotta Land O Lakes
Norton's Sports Bar - Eastside Clayburn Sowell Safety Harbor
Norton's Sports Bar - South Side Cari McLaughlin Clearwater
O'Brien's - Carrollwood Tanya Rivera Plant City
O'Brien's - Wesley Chapel Andrew Richards Seffner
Panini's Bar & Grill Brian Eilers Lithia
Peabody's Don Gilbert Tampa
Pete's Place - South Alyce McClellan Tampa
Prime Time Sports Grill Dede Clinch Tampa
Rollin'Stone Sports Grille Bryan Higgins Tampa
Slizzy McGee's David Porter St. Petersburg
Sunset Grille Catherine McCarthy Seffner
Sunset Lounge Chris Cothern Clearwater
Surfside Taphouse Bryan Higgins Tampa
Swigwam Beach Bar Don Gilbert Tampa
The Blind Goat David Romano Tampa
The Copper Mug Rick Bies Palm Harbor
The Deck Bar & Grille David Diedrich St. Petersburg
The Drunken Clam Derrick Shrock Lutz
The Galley Kristin Turner St. Petersburg
The Sports Bar & Grill (94th) Amanda Paren Brandon
The Sports Bar & Grill (Bay Pines) Sarah Beth Aleman Seminole
The Stadium Rick Bies Palm Harbor
Thee Pirate Bar Sue Brown Odessa
Thomas P's Gary Schoening Tampa
Time Out Sports Bar Jacob Stowers Seminole
Whiskey River On The Water Bradford Wright New Port Richey
Whisky Joe's Catherine McCarthy Seffner

 

Due to multiple entry conflicts throughout the season, weekly qualifiers may change without notice.

mobile apps

Everything you love about theboneonline.com and more! Tap on any of the buttons below to download our app.

amazon alexa

Enable our Skill today to listen live at home on your Alexa Devices!